• Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 116 mm
  • Inner Diameter 1: 98 mm
  • Inner Diameter 2: 110 mm
  • Thread Size: 1 1/2-12 UNF
  • Height: 205 mm
  • Opening Pressure Bypass Valve: 2 bar

  • ISUZU 1132400461
    ISUZU 1132400620
    ISUZU 1132400622
    ISUZU 1132400750
    ISUZU 1132401570
    ISUZU 1878116380
    ISUZU 2906548400
    ISUZU 2945611120
    ISUZU 8943910492
    ISUZU 897371370
    HINO 156071380
    HINO 156071381
    HINO 156071381A
    HINO 156071430
    HINO 156071431
    HINO 156071432
    HINO 156071740
    HINO 156071810
    DAEWOO 65055105007
    DAEWOO 65-05510-5007
    BOMAG 31701054
    CASE IH A77537
    CASE IH 1 240 892 H 1
    HITACHI 4175914
    HITACHI 4178801
    HITACHI 4206089
    HITACHI 4128800
    HITACHI 42838591
    HITACHI 4429726
    HITACHI 156071431
    HITACHI 42060791
    HITACHI 42060891
    HITACHI 4448734
    HITACHI 4450659
    HITACHI L4206079
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1076750M1
    CUMMINS 3014654
    CUMMINS 3313281
    FODEN TRUCKS Y03414806
    GROVE 9414100141
    JCB 32/925953
    CATERPILLAR 3I1242
    FIATALLIS 75208314
    KOMATSU CU331-3281
    KOMATSU CULF734
    VALMET 0199 2235
    ZETTELMEYER 22871489
    ONAN 1220756

    AMC Filter IO-3312
    FIL FILTER ZP 50
    FLEETGUARD LF734
    HENGST FILTER H216W
    MANN-FILTER W 12 205/2
    SAKURA Automotive C-1305
    FLEETGUARD LF3478
    SAKURA Automotive C-6001
    BLUE PRINT ADZ92128
    JS ASAKASHI C525J
    LYNXauto LC-721
    SAKURA Automotive C-1533
    DONALDSON P551381
    MISFAT Z603
    BOSCH 0 986 AF0 102
    PARTS-MALL PBC-007
    SCT Germany SM 821
    SAKURA Automotive C-2706
    BOSCH 0 986 B01 009
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 319
    MANN-FILTER W 1262
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XO390
    SAKURA Automotive C-43020


    Last Searches

    LuK 336 0003 20   NGK 90828   DELPHI BK1398   DELPHI LH6709   MOOG PE-WB-11432   CORTECO 028014P   TRW JRP1259   TRW TCK2096   TIMKEN SET35   MAHLE ORIGINAL MG 178   BGA CP7294T   ARTEC 59212644   Metalcaucho 03688