• Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Outer diameter: 155 mm
  • Inner Diameter: 89 mm
  • 200 mm
  • Height: 316 mm
  • Article number of recommended accessories: CF 924

  • FENWICK 8 101 108
    FIAT 4950103
    FIAT 4956902
    FIAT 71004652
    FIAT 73048658
    FIAT 78011414
    FIAT 80110141
    FIAT 83223972
    FIAT 8322872
    FIAT 8322972
    FIAT 9921419
    FORD 1700 425
    FORD A 830 X 9601 BTA
    FORD A 830 X 9601 TA
    FORD 2701 E 9K600
    FORD 5011 315
    FORD 5011 548
    ISUZU 1-14215-032-0
    ISUZU 9-14215-135-1
    ISUZU 1142150280
    ISUZU 1142151960
    ISUZU 3120211110
    ISUZU 3120211111O
    ISUZU 9142151350
    ISUZU 9142151960
    IVECO 992 1419
    IVECO 801 4430
    MAZDA 0727-23603
    MITSUBISHI 30830-11200
    NISSAN 16546-L9010
    RENAULT 3 564 035
    VOLVO 6621505
    VOLVO 1624567
    VOLVO 1727868
    VOLVO 1902215
    VOLVO 3319723
    VOLVO 392090
    VOLVO 888936
    FAUN 0746-222
    FAUN 4192-169
    BOMAG 05730101
    BOMAG 05730104
    CASE IH 3 124 338 R 1
    CASE IH 3 130 920 R 91
    CASE IH 382 263 R 92
    CASE IH 383 260 R 91
    CASE IH 387 263
    CASE IH 387 263 R 91
    CASE IH 389 263
    CASE IH 389 263 R 91
    CASE IH 389 263 R 92
    CASE IH 80 201
    CASE IH 880 307 C 91
    CASE IH 886 019
    CASE IH 886 019 C 91
    CASE IH 9226 6451
    CASE IH 922 840 C 91
    CASE IH A-34445
    CASE IH A-34545
    CASE IH A-37975
    CASE IH A-40866
    CASE IH A-40871
    CASE IH A-42278
    CASE IH A-5999
    CASE IH D-36261
    CASE IH D-37975
    CASE IH D-50917
    CASE IH E-70807
    CASE IH XA-14747-C
    CASE IH XA-74015
    CASE IH XB-10702
    CASE IH XB-14747-C
    CASE IH XB-47447-C
    CASE IH E67983
    CASE IH 450504
    CASE IH A-034445
    CASE IH A-034545
    CASE IH A-037975
    CASE IH A-040866
    CASE IH A-040871
    CASE IH A-042278
    CASE IH D-036261
    CASE IH D-037975
    CASE IH D-050917
    CASE IH E-062774
    CASE IH E-070807
    CASE IH E-096143
    CASE IH XA-014747
    CASE IH XA-014747-C
    CASE IH XA-070704
    CASE IH XA-074015
    CASE IH XB-010702
    CASE IH XB-014747
    CASE IH XB-014747-C
    CASE IH XB-047444
    CASE IH XB-047447-C
    CASE IH XC-014747
    HITACHI 988972
    HITACHI L988972
    MASSEY FERGUSON 102556M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1 025 569
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1025569M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1420377M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1 884 769
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1884769M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 240 737
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26 510 105
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26 510 148
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26 540 148
    MASSEY FERGUSON 506 645
    MASSEY FERGUSON 722360M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1025569M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 240737M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 5066645M91
    O & K 032 317
    O & K 800 5017
    O & K 820 0129
    POCLAIN F 01505-40
    POCLAIN 4505-04
    LIEBHERR 721 1178
    RENAULT TRUCKS 00 03 223 251
    RENAULT TRUCKS 00 03 564 035
    RENAULT TRUCKS 08 70 095 800
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8 700 958 00
    CUMMINS 705346
    PERKINS 26 510 105
    PERKINS 26 510 148
    PERKINS 26 510 211
    PERKINS 26 540 148
    PERKINS PF60002
    CLAAS 0078 515 0
    CLAAS 0320 001 0
    CLAAS 00 0320 001 0
    GENERAL MOTORS 5198867
    GENERAL MOTORS 6424690
    GENERAL MOTORS 8994728
    GENERAL MOTORS 7998966
    GENERAL MOTORS 5114521
    JOHN DEERE AQX113760
    JOHN DEERE AQX94573
    JOHN DEERE AT18426T
    JOHN DEERE AT18526T
    JOHN DEERE AT20488
    JOHN DEERE AT44377
    JOHN DEERE K66172
    JOHN DEERE K66712
    JOHN DEERE AH20487
    JOHN DEERE AH20488
    JOHN DEERE AR46481
    JOHN DEERE AR76434
    JOHN DEERE PAT44377
    JOHN DEERE 21X11987A
    JOHN DEERE AH20488H
    JOHN DEERE AT44374
    JOHN DEERE AH19853H
    JOHN DEERE AT65296
    JOHN DEERE AH20487H
    JOHN DEERE AT24275
    JOHN DEERE E062774
    FODEN TRUCKS YO21.205.09
    FODEN TRUCKS YO35.876.08
    FODEN TRUCKS Y02120509
    FODEN TRUCKS Y03587608
    GROVE 1000107
    GROVE 912153A
    JCB 20/217705
    JCB 32/200406
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1004421-3
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1004652-2
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 3044713
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 3046858
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 3046858-1
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 3048581
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4021443
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4059252
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4059252-6
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4059292
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4059292-2
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 638274
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 70110141
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 71004652
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 80110141
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 1004652
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 346858
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4009078
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4861641
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 4909733
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 40214435
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 376 774
    CATERPILLAR 9Y-6820
    CATERPILLAR 9Y-6841
    CATERPILLAR 081-4648
    CATERPILLAR 093-8717
    CATERPILLAR 686911
    CATERPILLAR 81-4648
    CATERPILLAR 938717
    CATERPILLAR 3I0396
    CATERPILLAR 3I0806
    CATERPILLAR 3I0932
    FIATALLIS 70638274
    FIATALLIS 73046858
    FIATALLIS 73048581
    FIATALLIS 74059252
    FIATALLIS 78011014
    FIATALLIS 303048581
    FIATALLIS 74009078
    FIATALLIS 74021443
    FIATALLIS 74059292
    FIATALLIS 8011014
    FIATALLIS 1004421-3
    FIATALLIS 1004652
    FIATALLIS 2047874
    FIATALLIS 266786
    FIATALLIS 3044713
    FIATALLIS 3046858
    FIATALLIS 3047497
    FIATALLIS 3048581
    FIATALLIS 346858
    FIATALLIS 4021443
    FIATALLIS 4059252
    FIATALLIS 4059292
    FIATALLIS 4909733
    FIATALLIS 5040251
    FIATALLIS 5056768
    FIATALLIS 5069734-0
    FIATALLIS 5076408
    FIATALLIS 6382724
    FIATALLIS 71004652
    FIATALLIS 73048658
    FIATALLIS 78011414
    FIATALLIS 80110141
    FIATALLIS 8322972
    FLOTTMANN WERKE KF30..KF92
    GALION 114360
    GALION D114360
    GALION D66829
    HYSTER A-881162-A
    HYSTER T-567143
    HYSTER 88162
    HYSTER 97310
    HYSTER 3050946
    HYSTER 3053707
    HYSTER 170681
    HYSTER 262280
    HYSTER 1352666
    HYSTER A88162A
    HYSTER 134887
    HYSTER 179955
    HYSTER 567143
    HYSTER E062774
    KOMATSU 21D0211160
    KOMATSU 37Z02AF133
    KOMATSU 2245121701
    KOMATSU 6001818240
    KOMATSU D066829
    KOMATSU E070807
    KUBOTA 1609749441
    LANCER BOSS K 01904
    LANCER BOSS 407296
    LANCER BOSS 9407296
    MELROE 6681474
    SULLAIR 1098
    SULLAIR 02250087-420
    SULLAIR 040596
    TOWMOTOR CORP. 687 744
    VALMET 807201330
    VALMET 807201330P
    LINDE 000 983 1631
    LINDE 000 9831 246
    SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 129040
    SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 98073
    YANMAR 124610-12620
    YANMAR 524610-12620
    YANMAR 52461012620
    LISTER 027.05421
    ONAN 1401455
    ONAN 1401454

    HENGST FILTER E568L
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013219
    MFILTER A 829
    UFI 27.878.00
    DONALDSON P181054
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154084050520
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA0154
    STELLOX 71-01363-SX
    WIX FILTERS WA6105
    WILMINK GROUP WG1102842
    SogefiPro FLI6510
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XA1235K
    FLEETGUARD AF409KM
    FLEETGUARD AF4736
    HENGST FILTER E741L
    MANN-FILTER C 18 009 x
    CLEAN FILTERS MA 544
    KNECHT LX 16
    LUCAS FILTERS LFAF485
    MECAFILTER FA3126
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XA1215
    BOSS FILTERS BS01-100
    KNECHT LX 29
    SAKURA Automotive AS-5628-S
    SOFIMA S 2370 A
    VAICO V60-0227
    VAICO V60-0228
    VAICO V60-0313
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6026300
    REMSA 4253.00
    WOKING Z4253.00
    FIL FILTER ML 250
    SCT Germany SF 504
    SogefiPro FB1277/A


    Last Searches

    SKF VKMA 31028   FEBI BILSTEIN 17811   SIDEM 845657   ROADHOUSE 1903.54   LPR 05P1459   KAVO PARTS SCA-9012   SCT Germany SP 112 PR   JP GROUP 4161301009   KAWE 4513   CIFAM 617-022   AUTOMEGA 1500741