Engine -> Engine Electrics
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Bolted
  • Number of connectors: 5
  • Suction pipe connector Ø: 78 mm
  • for manufacturer: 8ET 009 142-791

  • AUDI 059 906 461 K
    SEAT 059 906 461 K
    SKODA 059 906 461 K
    VW 059 906 461 K
    HITACHI AFH70-46

    ACI-AVESA AMMA-795
    DELPHI AF10178-12B1
    DENSO DMA-0210
    ERA 558071
    FISPA 38.860
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640049
    HITACHI 135057
    HITACHI 2505057
    HOFFER 7516220
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDM932
    MEAT & DORIA 86220
    METZGER 0890303
    MOTAQUIP LVMA368
    NGK 93804
    PIERBURG 7.22184.38.0
    QUINTON HAZELL QM1049
    SIDAT 38.860
    SPECTRA PREMIUM MA126
    STANDARD 19740
    STANDARD KMF125
    STANDARD LMF187
    STANDARD MAFS311-OE
    TRISCAN 8812 29012
    VEMO V10-72-1216
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014249
    WILMINK GROUP WG1026702
    WILMINK GROUP WG1028913
    WILMINK GROUP WG1495158
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498061

    BrandModelYear
    AUDI A4 2.7 TDI2006 - 2008
    AUDI A4 2.7 TDI2005 - 2008
    AUDI A4 3.0 TDI quattro2004 - 2008
    AUDI A4 Avant 2.7 TDI2006 - 2008
    AUDI A4 Avant 2.7 TDi2005 - 2008
    AUDI A4 Avant 3.0 TDI quattro2004 - 2008
    AUDI A4 Convertible 2.7 TDI2006 - 2009
    AUDI A4 Convertible 3.0 TDI quattro2006 - 2009
    AUDI A6 2.7 TDI2004 - 2011
    AUDI A6 2.7 TDI2004 - 2008
    AUDI A6 2.7 TDI quattro2005 - 2011
    AUDI A6 2.7 TDI quattro2004 - 2008
    AUDI A6 3.0 TDI quattro2004 - 2006
    AUDI A6 Allroad 2.7 TDI quattro2006 - 2011
    AUDI A6 Allroad 2.7 TDI quattro2006 - 2008
    AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDI quattro2006 - 2011
    AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDI quattro2006 - 2008
    AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDI quattro2008 - 2011
    AUDI A6 Avant 2.7 TDI2005 - 2011
    AUDI A6 Avant 2.7 TDI2005 - 2008
    AUDI A6 Avant 2.7 TDI quattro2005 - 2008
    AUDI A6 Avant 2.7 TDI quattro2005 - 2011
    AUDI A6 Avant 3.0 TDI quattro2005 - 2006
    AUDI A6 Avant 3.0 TDI quattro2005 - 2011
    AUDI A6 Avant 3.0 TDI quattro2006 - 2008
    AUDI A6 Avant 3.0 TDi2006 - 2011
    AUDI Q7 3.0 TDI quattro2006 - 2008
    AUDI Q7 3.0 TDI quattro2006 - 2010
    AUDI Q7 3.0 TDI quattro2007 - 2015
    VW PHAETON 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2004 - 2007
    VW PHAETON 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2008 - 2016
    VW TOUAREG 3.0 TDI2006 - 2010
    VW TOUAREG 3.0 V6 TDI2004 - 2010
    VW TOUAREG 3.0 V6 TDI2007 - 2010


    Last Searches

    RUVILLE 77708S   BOSCH 1 421 015 057   KNECHT LX 99   AKS DASIS 120112N   MAGNETI MARELLI 352053282000   FEBI BILSTEIN 100551   BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FT 351 335-211   JOHNS 20 01 88-72   CORTECO 450235P   MEYLE 16-51 049 0022   SWAG 84 91 6655   JAPANPARTS FC-300S   KILEN 10172   OCAP 0181011-K