• Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Width: 137 mm
  • Height: 57.4 mm
  • Thickness/Strength: 19 mm
  • with integrated wear sensor
  • Number of wear indicators: 1 Per axle
  • with brake caliper screws
  • with accessories
  • WVA Number: 23708
  • Brake System: Bosch
  • Techn. Info. No.: T1825

  • FIAT 71772222
    FIAT 77363420
    FIAT 77365379
    OPEL 1605157
    OPEL 1605181
    OPEL 95515027
    GENERAL MOTORS 95511321

    A.B.S. 37282
    BELACO BC1467
    FAST FT29113
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16554
    STELLOX 870 001-SX
    SWAG 70 91 6554
    DELPHI LP1721
    DITAS DFB2656
    DURON DBP231467
    fri.tech. 331.0
    FRIGAIR PD04.509
    FTE BL1857A4
    ICER 181440-701
    JURATEK JCP1467
    JURID 573075D
    MASTER-SPORT 13046038272N-SET-MS
    METELLI 22-0322-0
    NATIONAL NP2208
    NiBK PN0187W
    PATRON PBP1467
    PROTECHNIC PRP0271
    ROADHOUSE 2859.01
    STOP 573171S
    VILLAR 626.0764
    ZIMMERMANN 23708.190.2
    A.B.S. 37871
    A.B.S. P23137
    MEYLE 025 237 0919/PD
    NK 222377
    WOKING P9593.11
    AUTOMEGA 1200726
    METZGER 1170691
    MGA 565
    STELLOX 017 000-SX
    VALEO 598721
    MOTAQUIP LVXL1040


    Last Searches

    BENDIX 050028B   FTE BS7304   QUINTON HAZELL QWB1359   DELPHI HRX240   MAGNETI MARELLI 021316900390   FEBI BILSTEIN 47565   BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FV 351 210-431   MAPCO 22785   INA 538 0374 10