Engine -> Gaskets -> Rocker Cover Gasket
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

CITRO√čN 0249.A0
FIAT 500388382
FIAT 900388382
IVECO 98472291
OPEL 44 03 515
PEUGEOT 0249.A0
RENAULT 50 01 846 751
RENAULT TRUCKS 50 01 846 751

AUTOMEGA 1900365
CORTECO 026114P
DT Spare Parts 6.22132
ELRING 081.540
ELWIS ROYAL 1525133
FAI AutoParts RC824S
FEBI BILSTEIN 12169
GLASER X53166-01
GLASER X59298-01
PATRON PG6-0084
SWAG 70 91 2169
TOPRAN 207 051
VICTOR REINZ 71-33951-00
WILMINK GROUP WG1007373
WILMINK GROUP WG1086635
WILMINK GROUP WG1221420
WILMINK GROUP WG1247299
WILMINK GROUP WG1247300
WILMINK GROUP WG1431519
WILMINK GROUP WG1435257
CORTECO 023680P
DT Spare Parts 7.51122
IMEX IMX 005500317403
WILMINK GROUP WG1083830
AJUSA 11066400
BGA RC0363
CORTECO 008737P
GLASER 53166
GLASER X53877-01
GOETZE 50-023671-00
PAYEN JN956
TRISCAN 515-2532
WILMINK GROUP WG1007458
WILMINK GROUP WG1090789
WILMINK GROUP WG1160389
WILMINK GROUP WG1219911
WILMINK GROUP WG1247230
SASIC 4000457

BrandModelYear
FIAT DUCATO Box 2.5 TD1994 - 1998
FIAT DUCATO Box 2.5 TD 4x41986 - 1990
FIAT DUCATO Bus 2.5 D Combinato1994 - 2002
FIAT DUCATO Bus 2.8 TD 4x42003 - 2006
FIAT DUCATO Platform/Chassis 2.5 TD1994 - 1998
IVECO DAILY II Box Body / Estate 35-8 (12934104, 12934111, 12934112, 12934117, 12934124...)1991 - 1998
IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 49-10 K (13056212, 13056224, 13056231, 13056237...)1989 - 1996
IVECO DAILY II Dumptruck 59-12 K (13156211, 13156212, 13156231, 13156311...)1991 - 1996
OPEL MOVANO Box 2.8 DTI1999 - 2001
PEUGEOT BOXER Box 2.8 HDI2000 - 2002
PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 2.8 HDi2002 -
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.8 HDI2000 - 2002
PEUGEOT BOXER Platform/Chassis 2.8 HDi 4x42002 -
RENAULT MASTER I Box 28-35 2.4 D1980 - 1989
RENAULT MASTER I Bus 28-35 2,5 TD1989 - 1998
RENAULT MASTER I Bus 28-35 2.4 D1980 - 1989
RENAULT MASTER I Platform/Chassis 28-35 2.5 D1980 - 1998
RENAULT TRUCKS B Platform/Chassis 2.8 DTi1984 - 1999
RENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Box Body / Estate 110.351999 - 2004
RENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Box Body / Estate 110.501999 - 2004
RENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Box Body / Estate 110.551999 - 2004
RENAULT TRUCKS MASCOTT Box Body / Estate 130.351999 - 2004
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER Box Body / Estate B 80.35 (FN40B5)1990 - 1999
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER Platform/Chassis B 120.35 (FN40B7)1996 - 1999
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER Platform/Chassis B 80.45 (FN40A5)1990 - 1999
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER Truck Tractor B 120.55T (FN60F5)1994 - 1996
RENAULT TRUCKS MESSENGER Truck Tractor B 120.55T (FN60F7)1996 - 1999


Last Searches

VALEO 696283   BOSCH 0 986 487 896   KYB RA6675   NISSENS 92107   LPR PF10681   OCAP 1226184   TRUSTING DF154   AVA QUALITY COOLING RT2560   PRASCO OL2221