Engine -> Gaskets -> Gasket, cylinder head
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Thickness/Strength: 1.65 mm
  • Multilayer Steel (MLS)
  • 93.5 mm
  • only with: 14-55000-01

  • TOYOTA 11115-54084-F0
    TOYOTA 11115-54083-F0
    TOYOTA 11115-54082-F0
    TOYOTA 11115-54081-F0
    VW J11 115 540 84 F0

    AJUSA 10081920
    BGA CH8358B
    ELRING 152.820
    ELWIS ROYAL 0052849
    FAI AutoParts HG905
    GLASER H40371-20
    TRISCAN 501-7569
    WILMINK GROUP WG1003415
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086359
    WILMINK GROUP WG1159239
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245532
    NPS T125A03

    BrandModelYear
    TOYOTA CRESTA Saloon 2.4 D1988 - 1996
    TOYOTA CROWN Saloon 2.4 D1999 - 2002
    TOYOTA DYNA Bus 2.4 D (LY100_, LH80_)1987 - 2001
    TOYOTA DYNA Platform/Chassis 2.4 D (LH80_)1987 - 1995
    TOYOTA HIACE III Box 2.4 D1992 - 1995
    TOYOTA HIACE III Box 2.4 D1989 - 1995
    TOYOTA HIACE III Box 2.4 D 4WD1989 - 1995
    TOYOTA HIACE III Wagon 2.4 D (LH102)1989 - 1995
    TOYOTA HIACE III Wagon 2.4 D (LH5_, LH6_, LH7_, LH10_, LH11_)1987 - 2004
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Box 2.4 D (LXH12_, LXH22_)1995 - 2001
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Box 2.4 D (LXH12_, LXH22_)1995 - 2006
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Box 2.4 D (LXH12_, LXH22_)1995 - 2001
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Box 2.4 TD (LXH12_, LXH22_)1995 - 2006
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus 2.4 D1995 - 2006
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus 2.4 D (LH10_, LH11_, LXH12_)1999 - 2006
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus 2.4 D (LH10_, LH11_, LXH12_, LXH22_)1995 - 2006
    TOYOTA HIACE IV Bus 2.4 TD (LXH12_, LXH22_)1995 - 2006
    TOYOTA HILUX V Pickup 2.4 D1995 - 1997
    TOYOTA HILUX V Pickup 2.4 D1988 - 1991
    TOYOTA HILUX V Pickup 2.4 D (LN5_, LN8_, LN9_, LN14_, LN15_)1992 - 1997
    TOYOTA HILUX V Pickup 2.4 D 4WD (LN1_)1988 - 1997
    TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup 2.4 TD 4WD (LN165_, LN170_, LN190_)1998 - 2002
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 2.4 TD (LJ70)1990 - 1993
    TOYOTA MARK II Estate 2.4 D1988 - 1996
    TOYOTA TOWN ACE Box 2.4 D1985 - 1991
    TOYOTA TOWN ACE Bus 2.4 D1985 - 1991
    TOYOTA TUV Platform/Chassis 2.4 D1996 - 2007
    VW TARO 2.4 D1994 - 1997
    VW TARO 2.4 D1991 - 1994
    VW TARO 2.4 D 4x41989 - 1997


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8MP 376 806-381   VALEO 402380   BOSCH 0 986 580 821   BOSCH 1 900 905 275   HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5661002   LĂ–BRO 304590   FEBI BILSTEIN 42002   TRISCAN 8170 342405   SWAG 40 92 6327   MECAFILTER ELH4704   MEAT & DORIA 87901