Air Conditioning -> Valves
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • White

  • ALFA ROMEO 60810249
    ALFA ROMEO 82479336
    AUDI 443271191A
    FIAT 82479336
    FORD 3456455
    LANCIA 82479336
    OPEL 1845404
    VAUXHALL 52460909
    VOLVO 1324829.9
    VOLVO 13248299

    ACR 121008
    ACR 122008
    ACR 122012
    DELPHI TSP0695190
    DENSO DVE01001
    KAGER 94-0001
    NRF 38211
    FISPA 4.3001
    FRIGAIR 431.50001
    HOFFER K43001
    RUVILLE 325855
    SIDAT 4.3001
    ACR 122004
    ACR 122007
    ACR 122011
    AKS DASIS 840670N
    DA SILVA FD1001
    DELPHI TSP0695196
    DENSO DVE02001
    ELECTRO AUTO 60C0018
    FRIGAIR 431.50007
    HELLA 8UW 351 233-001
    HOFFER K43003
    MEAT & DORIA K43003
    NRF 38213
    SIDAT 4.3003
    ACR 122010
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8UW 351 233-131
    HELLA 8UW 351 233-131
    KAGER 93-1141
    VEMO V25-77-0024
    DA SILVA FD1051
    HC-Cargo 260232
    NRF 38212
    THERMOTEC KTT140000
    VEMO V15-77-0002
    WAECO 8881100040
    ACR 122005
    BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8UW 351 233-091

    BrandModelYear
    ALFA ROMEO 145 1.8 i.e. 16V1998 - 2001
    ALFA ROMEO 146 1.6 i.e.1994 - 1996
    ALFA ROMEO 146 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S.1996 - 2001
    ALFA ROMEO 155 1.8 T.S.1992 - 1993
    AUDI 100 2.2 Cat quattro1989 - 1990
    AUDI 100 2.3 E1986 - 1990
    AUDI 100 2.4 D1990 - 1994
    AUDI 100 Avant 2.0 E1985 - 1987
    AUDI 100 Avant 2.21984 - 1988
    AUDI 200 2.1 5E1979 - 1982
    AUDI 200 2.2 Turbo1985 - 1991
    AUDI 80 1.8 E1986 - 1991
    AUDI 80 2.0 E1988 - 1990
    AUDI 80 2.6 quattro1992 - 1994
    AUDI CABRIOLET 2.3 E1991 - 1994
    AUDI COUPE 1.81989 - 1991
    AUDI COUPE 2.01989 - 1990
    FIAT TIPO 1.8 i.e.1993 - 1995
    FIAT TIPO 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)1994 - 1995
    OPEL OMEGA A 3.6 24V Lotus1990 - 1992
    OPEL SENATOR B 3.0 24V1989 - 1993
    OPEL SENATOR B 3.0 i Cat1988 - 1993
    OPEL VECTRA A 2000/GT 16V1989 - 1994
    OPEL VECTRA A 2000/GT 16V Cat1990 - 1995
    OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback 2.0 i1988 - 1990
    VOLVO 740 2.01987 - 1988
    VOLVO 740 2.31985 - 1989
    VOLVO 740 2.3 Turbo1989 - 1990
    VOLVO 740 Kombi 2.31985 - 1988
    VOLVO 960 Kombi 2.01990 - 1993
    VOLVO 960 Kombi 2.91990 - 1994


    Last Searches

    SPIDAN 56386   HELLA 6PT 009 309-611   PAGID 76151   LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRS02676   BOSCH 0 258 003 431   QUINTON HAZELL QBK119   TYC 809-0005   BREMBO F 83 069   GLASER 03821   MAGNETI MARELLI 154084006320   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000145090   NK 834529   REMSA C1020.49