Engine -> Belt Drive -> V-Belt / Set -> V-Belt
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Length: 850 mm
  • Width: 10 mm
  • Open-sided
  • Toothed

  • ALFA ROMEO 110259
    ALFA ROMEO 110259 A
    ALFA ROMEO 11315 02103 00
    ALFA ROMEO 60504835
    AUDI 055 903 137 G
    BERLIET 23 223 083
    BMW 12 31 1 268 678
    BMW 12 68 6 794
    BUESSING 720 500 121
    BUESSING 720 500 128
    CITROËN 5 490 500
    CITROËN 5 491 218
    DAIHATSU 20012 51100 000
    DAIHATSU 20012 51120 000
    DAIHATSU 99331 50640 000
    DAIHATSU 99521 00843 000
    DAIHATSU 99521 10843 000
    DAIMLER C 29 608
    FIAT 4158457
    FIAT 4158857
    FIAT 4165189
    FIAT 4448400
    FIAT 4466209
    FIAT 4520320
    FIAT 7631670
    FIAT 7650608
    FORD 11 526 149
    FORD 1514851
    FORD 1629019
    FORD 6160185
    FORD 711F 8620 AA
    FORD 84FF 8620 AC
    FORD 84FF 8620 AE
    FORD 84FF 8620 AF
    FORD 86FF 8A615 AA
    GMC 90169084
    JAGUAR C 29608
    JAGUAR EAC 1616
    LANCIA 4158457
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 997 49 92
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 753 00 95 04
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 997 49 92
    MERCEDES-BENZ 007 753 00 95 04
    MITSUBISHI K 4650361
    MITSUBISHI K 5650360
    MITSUBISHI MD011350
    MITSUBISHI MD011353
    MITSUBISHI MD011530
    MITSUBISHI MD017303
    NISSAN 11720 H1000
    NISSAN 11720 N9400
    NISSAN 11720 N9810
    NISSAN 11720 25604
    NISSAN 11750 G9600
    OM 8805322
    OPEL 90169084
    OPEL 95 03 61
    PEUGEOT 5 490 500
    PEUGEOT 5 491 218
    RENAULT 00 23 223 083
    RENAULT 08 55 676 100
    RENAULT 77 00 503 052
    RENAULT 77 00 648 156
    RENAULT 77 01 348 229
    ROVER 278 546
    SAVIEM 00 23 223 083
    SUZUKI 94970-00180
    TOYOTA 90916 02040
    TOYOTA 99321 00845
    TOYOTA 99321 00850
    TOYOTA 99321 10850
    TOYOTA 99321 50850
    TOYOTA 99521 10851
    VAUXHALL 90169084
    VW 055 903 127 G
    VW 055 903 137 C
    VW 055 903 137 G

    AE SVB10850
    FAI AutoParts 10AV0850
    FLENNOR A5103
    LYNXauto 10X850LX
    MASTER-SPORT AVX-10X864-PCS-MS
    QUINTON HAZELL EMA1891
    ROULUNDS RUBBER 1A0850
    VEYANCE 10AV0850
    AE SVB10840
    VEYANCE 10AV0837
    HUTCHINSON AV 10 840 (La 850)
    TOPRAN 101 046
    OPTIBELT AVX 10 x 844
    PATRON AVX10x838
    ROULUNDS RUBBER 1A0838
    WILMINK GROUP WG1152244
    GATES 6263MC
    OPTIBELT AVX 10 x 864
    DAYCO KTB761
    GATES K015646XS
    LYNXauto PK-1319
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341304050000
    MALÒ T194240S
    MEYLE 251 049 0064
    OPTIBELT KT 1547
    OPTIMAL SK-1693
    SASIC 1756027
    SKF VKMA 02199
    SNR CA10AV835
    BANDO 3335
    FAI AutoParts 11AV0863
    DT Spare Parts 4.80610
    JAPKO 10X775
    AYWIPARTS AW2120255
    FAI AutoParts 13AV1125
    MAPCO 131125
    TRISCAN 8640 131125
    VEYANCE 13AV1125
    DT Spare Parts 3.34503

    BrandModelYear
    ALFA ROMEO 33 1.51983 - 1993
    ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V (907.A1C)1990 - 1994
    ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 17501967 - 1971
    AUDI 80 1.81986 - 1988
    AUDI 80 1.8 E quattro1986 - 1991
    AUDI 80 2.0 E quattro1988 - 1990
    AUDI 80 2.0 quattro1990 - 1991
    AUDI QUATTRO 2.1 Turbo1980 - 1987
    CITROËN CX I 22001974 - 1976
    CITROËN CX I 2200 D1975 - 1979
    CITROËN CX I 2400 GTi1977 - 1982
    FIAT 131 2.0 Racing1978 - 1981
    FORD CAPRI 13001969 - 1970
    FORD CAPRI 13001969 - 1970
    FORD CAPRI 13001971 - 1973
    FORD CAPRI II 1.31974 - 1977
    FORD ESCORT II 1.6 RS1974 - 1980
    FORD ESCORT II Estate 1.31975 - 1980
    JAGUAR XJ Sovereign V121985 - 1992
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 230 (123.023)1976 - 1981
    OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback 1.3 N1981 - 1986
    OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback 1.61986 - 1988
    OPEL KADETT D Estate 1.6 D1982 - 1984
    TOYOTA COROLLA Hatchback 1.6 GT (TE71)1980 - 1983
    TOYOTA HILUX IV Pickup 2.0 (YN57)1984 - 1986
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback 1.3 S1979 - 1984
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback 1.6 D1982 - 1986
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback 1.6 S1981 - 1986
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II 1.6 D1982 - 1988
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II 2.0 SRi 1301987 - 1988
    VW JETTA I 1.6 GLI1978 - 1982
    VW PASSAT 2.21985 - 1988
    VW SCIROCCO 1.61975 - 1979
    VW SCIROCCO 1.61982 - 1983
    VW SCIROCCO 1.81982 - 1989


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8EL 725 825-001   CV PSH 565.002.033.010   BOSCH 1 987 946 019   TECNOCAR E320   MAGNETI MARELLI 360704012400   CAR 142.1038   DIEDERICHS 3463060   VENEPORTE PG45419   KLARIUS BLG40